You are here

Oct/Nov 2018 - ClubFootball 5's League - Division 1

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3

 

Match Venue Maps:  Chaoyang Park

 

Division 1 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1Beijing Cosmos7601393118
2Borrachos FC6510311116
3FC Post Beijing7403333312
4Hao Qiu FC6312343010
5Barbarians721423207
6Die Mannschaft711522334
7Beijing Calling600618420
8Xinglong 兴隆000000

0

 

 

Week 1: Wednesday 17th October 2018
PitchTimeTeam 1   Team 2
220:00Hao Qiu FC8v4Beijing Calling
320:00
v
220:35 Hao Qiu FC6v9Beijing Cosmos
320:35
v
221:15FC Post Beijing2v6Borrachos FC
321:15Die Mannschaft 1v5Barbarians
221:50FC Post Beijing7v4Die Mannschaft 
321:50Borrachos FC1v1Barbarians

 


Week 2: Wednesday 24th October 2018
PitchTimeTeam 1   Team 2
220:00
v
320:00FC Post Beijing4v3Barbarians
220:35Hao Qiu FC5v7FC Post Beijing
320:35
v
221:15Beijing Cosmos7v4Beijing Calling
321:15Borrachos FC3v1Die Mannschaft 
221:50Beijing Cosmos3v9Borrachos FC
321:50Beijing Calling1v6Die Mannschaft 

 

 

Week 3: Wednesday 31st October 2018
PitchTimeTeam 1   Team 2
220:00Beijing Cosmos7v5FC Post Beijing
320:00 Beijing Calling3v7Barbarians
220:35Beijing Calling4v6FC Post Beijing
320:35Beijing Cosmos3v1Barbarians
221:15Hao Qiu FC*v*Borrachos FC
321:15兴隆 Xinglong FC*v*Die Mannschaft 
221:50Hao Qiu FC7v3Die Mannschaft 
321:50兴隆 Xinglong FC*v*Borrachos FC



Week 4: Wednesday 7th November 2018
PitchTimeTeam 1   Team 2
220:00Beijing Calling2v6Borrachos FC
320:00兴隆 Xinglong FC*v*FC Post Beijing
220:35Beijing Calling*v*兴隆 Xinglong FC
320:35FC Post Beijing2v4Borrachos FC
221:15Hao Qiu FC5v4Barbarians
321:15Beijing Cosmos7v4Die Mannschaft 
221:50Hao Qiu FC3v3Die Mannschaft 
321:50Beijing Cosmos3v2Barbarians



Week 5: Wednesday 14th November 2018
PitchTimeTeam 1   Team 2
220:00FC Post Beijingv兴隆 Xinglong FC
320:00BarbariansvDie Mannschaft 
220:35FC Post BeijingvBarbarians
320:35兴隆 Xinglong FCvDie Mannschaft 
221:15Hao Qiu FCvBeijing Cosmos
321:15Beijing CallingvBorrachos FC
221:50Hao Qiu FCvBeijing Calling
321:50Beijing Cosmos
v
Borrachos FC

 

 

Week 6: Wednesday 21st November 2018
PitchTimeTeam 1   Team 2
220:00Beijing CosmosvFC Post Beijing
320:00Beijing Calling
v
Die Mannschaft 
220:35Beijing CallingvFC Post Beijing
320:35Beijing CosmosvDie Mannschaft 
221:15Hao Qiu FCv兴隆 Xinglong FC
321:15Borrachos FCvBarbarians
221:50Hao Qiu FCvBarbarians
321:50Borrachos FCv兴隆 Xinglong FC



Week 7: Wednesday 28th November 2018
PitchTimeTeam 1   Team 2
220:00Beijing CosmosvBeijing Calling
320:00兴隆 Xinglong FCvBarbarians
220:35Beijing Cosmosv兴隆 Xinglong FC
320:35Beijing CallingvBarbarians
221:15Hao Qiu FCvBorrachos FC
321:15FC Post BeijingvDie Mannschaft 
221:50Hao Qiu FCvFC Post Beijing
321:50Borrachos FCvDie Mannschaft 

Copyright © 2001-2018 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL